American exress sex chat the good wife 6x08 online dating

Rated 3.81/5 based on 897 customer reviews

STRAWBERRY ROAD Joint Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Australia in 1982-83. 17 wins from 1100m to 2500m, US

STRAWBERRY ROAD Joint Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Australia in 1982-83. 17 wins from 1100m to 2500m, US$1,122,991, A$675,250, AJC Derby, Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, Freeway S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Harcourt, Gr.2, BATC Power Hotels H., L, Channel 7 Classic S., L, Novice H., QTC Graduation S., 2d Breeders' Cup Turf S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Marcos H., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.3, 3d Belmont Turf Classic H., Gr.1, Washington DC International S., Gr.1, STC Rawson S., Gr.1, AJC Apollo S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Luis Obispo H., Gr.2, San Marcos H., Gr.3, QTC XXXX H., Gr.3, 4th VATC Underwood S., Gr.1. Sire of winners of over $29 million - 37 stakes winners, inc. Sire of 1597 progeny to race, 1085 winners (67.0%), earnings of over $136 million, 110 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc. No.3, Gr.2, Milan Gran Premio d'Italia, L, Premio Giuseppe Fassati, Premio Angelo Gardenghi, 2d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R870,000, Greyville Golden Slipper, Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Algoa Cup Bookings P. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £167,718, ¬ 312,962, 200,000fr., US$60,000, HK$3,800,000, 753,500Dhs, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.3, Select S., Gr.3, Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, Doncaster Troy S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Worthington's S., Newbury Show 2000 Conditions S., 2d Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, 4th Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.3. Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2007.6 wins-3 at 2-to 7f, £496,684, ¬ 41,853, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Diadem S., Gr.2, York Coventry S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket British Legion Punters 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,232,985, AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3. RANSOM O'WAR (00c, Polish Precedent, What a Pleasure). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$583,648, Gulfstream Sweetest Chant S., Gr.3, Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, Suwannee River H., Gr.3, Woodbine Natalma S., Can-1, Gulfstream Pebbles S., L, 2d Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.3, Saratoga Ballston Spa H., Gr.3, Delaware Christiana S., L, 3d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, New York H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Joe Namath H., Gr.3, 4th Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Monmouth Reeve Schley Jr S., Gr.3, Keeneland Green River S., L. 5 wins from 1900m to 2400m, 1,079,000fr., US$127,733, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Saint-Cloud Prix du Lion d'Angers, L, 2d Longchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lone Star Dallas Turf Cup, L, Longchamp Prix Blangy, Deauville Prix des Roches Noires, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Chateau Bouscaut, 3d Pimlico Dixie S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Mont l'Eveque, 4th Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3. 9 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 1800m, Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H. 8 wins to 1300m, NZ$142,888, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Blandford Lodge Yearling Draft H., Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., BOP RC Pollock & Sons Crane Hire H., 2d ARC Concorde H., Gr.2, Waikato RC Fairdale Stud Fully Fledged H., 4th ARC Newmarket H., L, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L. 5 wins from 7½f to 9f, Hollywood Wilshire H., Gr.3, Turf Paradise Chandler H., L, Santa Anita Allowance Optional Claim for Fillies and Mares. FUDDLE DEE DUDDLE (09f, Beautiful Crown, Rory's Jester). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 2m, £6,364, ¬ 118,590, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Roscommon Lenebane S., L. 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A$166,900, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 2d AJC Carbine Club S., L. 3 wins from 6½f to 8½f, Bay Meadows Ascot H., Gr.3, Hollywood Allowance. 2 wins at 2, A$364,930, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, Black Opal 2YO Preview, 2d STC Tooheys New Golden Rose 3YO S., 3d AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, San Domenico S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L. 4 wins at 1100m, 1400m in 2014-15, A$225,775, ATC Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., TAB Place Multi H., Decorative Events H., 2d ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., Your Local Greengrocer H. 3 wins to 1400m in 2015-16, SCTC Yalumba H., 2d Ipswich TC Sirromet 5 Star Winery H. 3 wins from 1550m to 1600m in 2014-15, ATC Mc Grath Estate Agents P. 2 wins at 1000m in 2015-16, SAJC William Hill 3YO P., The Martian H., 2d SAJC Moet & Chandon H. ESCENA, FRAISE, AJINA, DINARD, ROYAL CHARIOT, FOWDA, MUD ROUTE, SKY BLUE PINK, STRAWBERRY REASON, CHILITO, etc. Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Germany in 2003 (Intermediate).3 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 2000m, £7,832, ¬ 320,000, Munich Grosser Preis Dallmayr Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1, Grosser Muller Brot Preis, Gr.2, 2d Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Krefeld Preis des Gestut Wiesenhof, Gr.3, Haydock 2YO S., 3d Cologne Mehl-Mulhens Rennen, Gr.2, 4th Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1. 2 wins at 2, A$456,510, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, TL Baillieu H., L, 2d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, 3d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 4th AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., L. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 1½m, £308,181, ¬ 37,201, US$55,269, The Oaks, Gr.1, 2d Ascot Fillies Mile, Gr.1, Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2, 3d Irish Oaks, Gr.1, Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Woodcote Stud 2YO S. 7 wins, Monterrico Clasico Santorin, Gr.2, Clasico Empery, Gr.3, Clasico Enrique Meiggs, Gr.3, Clasico Batalla de Ayacucho, L, Clasico Lutz, L, Clasico 2 de Mayo, L, 2d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Fuerza Aerea del Peru, L, 3d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Simon Bolivar, L. Top of The 1998 International 4YO Classification (mile). 3 wins at 8½f, US$278,580, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Turfway Rushaway S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, Gr.3. 5 wins from 1m to 1¼m, £21,889, US$261,410, Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.2, Sandown Atalanta S., L, 2d Belmont Long Island H., Gr.2. 2 wins at 1300m, 1600m, A$229,850, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d MVRC Alexandra S., L, 3d VRC Fashion S., L, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, VRC Maidstone H., 4th SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3. 2 wins at 2, A$376,175, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MRC Tsunami Relief 2YO P., 2d STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3. 6 wins-1 at 2, US$658,794, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Hawthorne Robert F Carey Memorial H., L, 2d Arlington Park Secretariat S., Gr.1, American Derby, Gr.2, Keeneland Breeders' Cup Mile H., Gr.3, Keeneland Maker's Mark Mile S., Gr.3, Hawthorne Derby, Gr.3, Churchill Downs American Turf S., L, 3d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, L. 10 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$965,474, Churchill Downs River City H., Gr.3, Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.3, Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby, Gr.3, Risen Star S., L, Delaware Grey Beret S., L, Belmont Allowance 4YO , Gulfstream Allowance 3YO, Saratoga Allowance 3YO, 2d Belmont Breeders' Cup H., Gr.2, Aqueduct Knickerbocker H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Holy Bull S., Gr.3, 3d Saratoga Bernard Baruch H., Gr.2, Meadowlands Pegasus H., Gr.2, Hialeah Flamingo S., Gr.3, 4th Aqueduct Discovery H., Gr.3. 7 wins-3 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, NZ$292,426, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3, Foxton RC Castletown S., L, Whangarei RC Northland Breeders' S., L, ARC Mad Butcher H., Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H., 2d Counties Bowl, L, ARC Terenzo Bozzone H., 3d ARC Victoria Racing Club Trophy, 4th WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1, ARC Darley P., Gr.3. 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$357,600, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, Buildex Climaseal 5 2YO P., Advanced Hot Water & Air 2YO P., Westspeed Nursery H., 2d WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, Gr.3, Westspeed 2YO P., Westspeed 3YO H., 3d WATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, Gimcrack S., L, Westspeed 3YO H., Seacorp Ship Agency H., 4th Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, WATC Karrakatta P., Gr.2. 4 wins to 1300m, Hollywood Los Angeles H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Allowance, 2d MRC Sir John Monash S., L, AJC La Caissiere H., 3d MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, STC Leyland Private Asset Management H., 4th Golden Gate Fields Sprint S., L. 4 wins at 1m, 8½f, US$229,290, Pimlico Martha Washington S., Gr.3, Hilltop S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Regret S., Gr.3, Keeneland Appalachian S., L. 4 wins-3 at 2-to 1200m, A$427,863, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3, BTC XXXX Bitter 2YO H., QTC River 94.9 Tile Wizards H., 2d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC San Miguel Juvenile H., BTC Weblease H., 3d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, BTC Classic, Gr.3. His sire sons include Sri Pekan (43), Intikhab (24), China Visit (16), Charge Forward (15), Domesday (11), Comic Strip (11), Ekraar (9), Red Clubs (7), Mr. Groomed for Glory (11g, Redoute's Choice, Kingdom Bay). Man sollte aber schon darauf achten, dass man bei einem zertifiziertem Shop bestellt (zum Beispiel mit Trusted-Shops-Siegel), die AGB lesen und auf die Versandkosten achten.

||

STRAWBERRY ROAD Joint Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Australia in 1982-83. 17 wins from 1100m to 2500m, US$1,122,991, A$675,250, AJC Derby, Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, Freeway S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Harcourt, Gr.2, BATC Power Hotels H., L, Channel 7 Classic S., L, Novice H., QTC Graduation S., 2d Breeders' Cup Turf S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Marcos H., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.3, 3d Belmont Turf Classic H., Gr.1, Washington DC International S., Gr.1, STC Rawson S., Gr.1, AJC Apollo S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Luis Obispo H., Gr.2, San Marcos H., Gr.3, QTC XXXX H., Gr.3, 4th VATC Underwood S., Gr.1. Sire of winners of over $29 million - 37 stakes winners, inc. Sire of 1597 progeny to race, 1085 winners (67.0%), earnings of over $136 million, 110 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc. No.3, Gr.2, Milan Gran Premio d'Italia, L, Premio Giuseppe Fassati, Premio Angelo Gardenghi, 2d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R870,000, Greyville Golden Slipper, Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Algoa Cup Bookings P. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £167,718, ¬ 312,962, 200,000fr., US$60,000, HK$3,800,000, 753,500Dhs, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.3, Select S., Gr.3, Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, Doncaster Troy S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Worthington's S., Newbury Show 2000 Conditions S., 2d Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, 4th Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.3. Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2007.6 wins-3 at 2-to 7f, £496,684, ¬ 41,853, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Diadem S., Gr.2, York Coventry S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket British Legion Punters 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,232,985, AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3. RANSOM O'WAR (00c, Polish Precedent, What a Pleasure). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$583,648, Gulfstream Sweetest Chant S., Gr.3, Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, Suwannee River H., Gr.3, Woodbine Natalma S., Can-1, Gulfstream Pebbles S., L, 2d Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.3, Saratoga Ballston Spa H., Gr.3, Delaware Christiana S., L, 3d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, New York H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Joe Namath H., Gr.3, 4th Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Monmouth Reeve Schley Jr S., Gr.3, Keeneland Green River S., L. 5 wins from 1900m to 2400m, 1,079,000fr., US$127,733, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Saint-Cloud Prix du Lion d'Angers, L, 2d Longchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lone Star Dallas Turf Cup, L, Longchamp Prix Blangy, Deauville Prix des Roches Noires, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Chateau Bouscaut, 3d Pimlico Dixie S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Mont l'Eveque, 4th Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3. 9 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 1800m, Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H. 8 wins to 1300m, NZ$142,888, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Blandford Lodge Yearling Draft H., Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., BOP RC Pollock & Sons Crane Hire H., 2d ARC Concorde H., Gr.2, Waikato RC Fairdale Stud Fully Fledged H., 4th ARC Newmarket H., L, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L. 5 wins from 7½f to 9f, Hollywood Wilshire H., Gr.3, Turf Paradise Chandler H., L, Santa Anita Allowance Optional Claim for Fillies and Mares. FUDDLE DEE DUDDLE (09f, Beautiful Crown, Rory's Jester). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 2m, £6,364, ¬ 118,590, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Roscommon Lenebane S., L. 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A$166,900, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 2d AJC Carbine Club S., L. 3 wins from 6½f to 8½f, Bay Meadows Ascot H., Gr.3, Hollywood Allowance. 2 wins at 2, A$364,930, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, Black Opal 2YO Preview, 2d STC Tooheys New Golden Rose 3YO S., 3d AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, San Domenico S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L. 4 wins at 1100m, 1400m in 2014-15, A$225,775, ATC Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., TAB Place Multi H., Decorative Events H., 2d ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., Your Local Greengrocer H. 3 wins to 1400m in 2015-16, SCTC Yalumba H., 2d Ipswich TC Sirromet 5 Star Winery H. 3 wins from 1550m to 1600m in 2014-15, ATC Mc Grath Estate Agents P. 2 wins at 1000m in 2015-16, SAJC William Hill 3YO P., The Martian H., 2d SAJC Moet & Chandon H.

,122,991, A5,250, AJC Derby, Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, Freeway S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Harcourt, Gr.2, BATC Power Hotels H., L, Channel 7 Classic S., L, Novice H., QTC Graduation S., 2d Breeders' Cup Turf S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Marcos H., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.3, 3d Belmont Turf Classic H., Gr.1, Washington DC International S., Gr.1, STC Rawson S., Gr.1, AJC Apollo S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Luis Obispo H., Gr.2, San Marcos H., Gr.3, QTC XXXX H., Gr.3, 4th VATC Underwood S., Gr.1. Sire of winners of over million - 37 stakes winners, inc. Sire of 1597 progeny to race, 1085 winners (67.0%), earnings of over 6 million, 110 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc. No.3, Gr.2, Milan Gran Premio d'Italia, L, Premio Giuseppe Fassati, Premio Angelo Gardenghi, 2d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R870,000, Greyville Golden Slipper, Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Algoa Cup Bookings P. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £167,718, ¬ 312,962, 200,000fr., US,000, HK,800,000, 753,500Dhs, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.3, Select S., Gr.3, Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, Doncaster Troy S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Worthington's S., Newbury Show 2000 Conditions S., 2d Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, 4th Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.3. Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2007.6 wins-3 at 2-to 7f, £496,684, ¬ 41,853, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Diadem S., Gr.2, York Coventry S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket British Legion Punters 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A

STRAWBERRY ROAD Joint Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Australia in 1982-83. 17 wins from 1100m to 2500m, US$1,122,991, A$675,250, AJC Derby, Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, Freeway S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Harcourt, Gr.2, BATC Power Hotels H., L, Channel 7 Classic S., L, Novice H., QTC Graduation S., 2d Breeders' Cup Turf S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Marcos H., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.3, 3d Belmont Turf Classic H., Gr.1, Washington DC International S., Gr.1, STC Rawson S., Gr.1, AJC Apollo S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Luis Obispo H., Gr.2, San Marcos H., Gr.3, QTC XXXX H., Gr.3, 4th VATC Underwood S., Gr.1. Sire of winners of over $29 million - 37 stakes winners, inc. Sire of 1597 progeny to race, 1085 winners (67.0%), earnings of over $136 million, 110 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc. No.3, Gr.2, Milan Gran Premio d'Italia, L, Premio Giuseppe Fassati, Premio Angelo Gardenghi, 2d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R870,000, Greyville Golden Slipper, Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Algoa Cup Bookings P. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £167,718, ¬ 312,962, 200,000fr., US$60,000, HK$3,800,000, 753,500Dhs, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.3, Select S., Gr.3, Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, Doncaster Troy S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Worthington's S., Newbury Show 2000 Conditions S., 2d Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, 4th Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.3. Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2007.6 wins-3 at 2-to 7f, £496,684, ¬ 41,853, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Diadem S., Gr.2, York Coventry S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket British Legion Punters 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,232,985, AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3. RANSOM O'WAR (00c, Polish Precedent, What a Pleasure). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$583,648, Gulfstream Sweetest Chant S., Gr.3, Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, Suwannee River H., Gr.3, Woodbine Natalma S., Can-1, Gulfstream Pebbles S., L, 2d Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.3, Saratoga Ballston Spa H., Gr.3, Delaware Christiana S., L, 3d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, New York H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Joe Namath H., Gr.3, 4th Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Monmouth Reeve Schley Jr S., Gr.3, Keeneland Green River S., L. 5 wins from 1900m to 2400m, 1,079,000fr., US$127,733, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Saint-Cloud Prix du Lion d'Angers, L, 2d Longchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lone Star Dallas Turf Cup, L, Longchamp Prix Blangy, Deauville Prix des Roches Noires, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Chateau Bouscaut, 3d Pimlico Dixie S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Mont l'Eveque, 4th Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3. 9 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 1800m, Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H. 8 wins to 1300m, NZ$142,888, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Blandford Lodge Yearling Draft H., Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., BOP RC Pollock & Sons Crane Hire H., 2d ARC Concorde H., Gr.2, Waikato RC Fairdale Stud Fully Fledged H., 4th ARC Newmarket H., L, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L. 5 wins from 7½f to 9f, Hollywood Wilshire H., Gr.3, Turf Paradise Chandler H., L, Santa Anita Allowance Optional Claim for Fillies and Mares. FUDDLE DEE DUDDLE (09f, Beautiful Crown, Rory's Jester). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 2m, £6,364, ¬ 118,590, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Roscommon Lenebane S., L. 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A$166,900, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 2d AJC Carbine Club S., L. 3 wins from 6½f to 8½f, Bay Meadows Ascot H., Gr.3, Hollywood Allowance. 2 wins at 2, A$364,930, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, Black Opal 2YO Preview, 2d STC Tooheys New Golden Rose 3YO S., 3d AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, San Domenico S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L. 4 wins at 1100m, 1400m in 2014-15, A$225,775, ATC Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., TAB Place Multi H., Decorative Events H., 2d ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., Your Local Greengrocer H. 3 wins to 1400m in 2015-16, SCTC Yalumba H., 2d Ipswich TC Sirromet 5 Star Winery H. 3 wins from 1550m to 1600m in 2014-15, ATC Mc Grath Estate Agents P. 2 wins at 1000m in 2015-16, SAJC William Hill 3YO P., The Martian H., 2d SAJC Moet & Chandon H. ESCENA, FRAISE, AJINA, DINARD, ROYAL CHARIOT, FOWDA, MUD ROUTE, SKY BLUE PINK, STRAWBERRY REASON, CHILITO, etc. Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Germany in 2003 (Intermediate).3 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 2000m, £7,832, ¬ 320,000, Munich Grosser Preis Dallmayr Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1, Grosser Muller Brot Preis, Gr.2, 2d Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Krefeld Preis des Gestut Wiesenhof, Gr.3, Haydock 2YO S., 3d Cologne Mehl-Mulhens Rennen, Gr.2, 4th Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1. 2 wins at 2, A$456,510, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, TL Baillieu H., L, 2d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, 3d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 4th AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., L. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 1½m, £308,181, ¬ 37,201, US$55,269, The Oaks, Gr.1, 2d Ascot Fillies Mile, Gr.1, Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2, 3d Irish Oaks, Gr.1, Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Woodcote Stud 2YO S. 7 wins, Monterrico Clasico Santorin, Gr.2, Clasico Empery, Gr.3, Clasico Enrique Meiggs, Gr.3, Clasico Batalla de Ayacucho, L, Clasico Lutz, L, Clasico 2 de Mayo, L, 2d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Fuerza Aerea del Peru, L, 3d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Simon Bolivar, L. Top of The 1998 International 4YO Classification (mile). 3 wins at 8½f, US$278,580, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Turfway Rushaway S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, Gr.3. 5 wins from 1m to 1¼m, £21,889, US$261,410, Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.2, Sandown Atalanta S., L, 2d Belmont Long Island H., Gr.2. 2 wins at 1300m, 1600m, A$229,850, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d MVRC Alexandra S., L, 3d VRC Fashion S., L, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, VRC Maidstone H., 4th SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3. 2 wins at 2, A$376,175, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MRC Tsunami Relief 2YO P., 2d STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3. 6 wins-1 at 2, US$658,794, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Hawthorne Robert F Carey Memorial H., L, 2d Arlington Park Secretariat S., Gr.1, American Derby, Gr.2, Keeneland Breeders' Cup Mile H., Gr.3, Keeneland Maker's Mark Mile S., Gr.3, Hawthorne Derby, Gr.3, Churchill Downs American Turf S., L, 3d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, L. 10 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$965,474, Churchill Downs River City H., Gr.3, Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.3, Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby, Gr.3, Risen Star S., L, Delaware Grey Beret S., L, Belmont Allowance 4YO , Gulfstream Allowance 3YO, Saratoga Allowance 3YO, 2d Belmont Breeders' Cup H., Gr.2, Aqueduct Knickerbocker H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Holy Bull S., Gr.3, 3d Saratoga Bernard Baruch H., Gr.2, Meadowlands Pegasus H., Gr.2, Hialeah Flamingo S., Gr.3, 4th Aqueduct Discovery H., Gr.3. 7 wins-3 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, NZ$292,426, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3, Foxton RC Castletown S., L, Whangarei RC Northland Breeders' S., L, ARC Mad Butcher H., Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H., 2d Counties Bowl, L, ARC Terenzo Bozzone H., 3d ARC Victoria Racing Club Trophy, 4th WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1, ARC Darley P., Gr.3. 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$357,600, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, Buildex Climaseal 5 2YO P., Advanced Hot Water & Air 2YO P., Westspeed Nursery H., 2d WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, Gr.3, Westspeed 2YO P., Westspeed 3YO H., 3d WATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, Gimcrack S., L, Westspeed 3YO H., Seacorp Ship Agency H., 4th Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, WATC Karrakatta P., Gr.2. 4 wins to 1300m, Hollywood Los Angeles H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Allowance, 2d MRC Sir John Monash S., L, AJC La Caissiere H., 3d MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, STC Leyland Private Asset Management H., 4th Golden Gate Fields Sprint S., L. 4 wins at 1m, 8½f, US$229,290, Pimlico Martha Washington S., Gr.3, Hilltop S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Regret S., Gr.3, Keeneland Appalachian S., L. 4 wins-3 at 2-to 1200m, A$427,863, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3, BTC XXXX Bitter 2YO H., QTC River 94.9 Tile Wizards H., 2d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC San Miguel Juvenile H., BTC Weblease H., 3d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, BTC Classic, Gr.3. His sire sons include Sri Pekan (43), Intikhab (24), China Visit (16), Charge Forward (15), Domesday (11), Comic Strip (11), Ekraar (9), Red Clubs (7), Mr. Groomed for Glory (11g, Redoute's Choice, Kingdom Bay). Man sollte aber schon darauf achten, dass man bei einem zertifiziertem Shop bestellt (zum Beispiel mit Trusted-Shops-Siegel), die AGB lesen und auf die Versandkosten achten.

||

STRAWBERRY ROAD Joint Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Australia in 1982-83. 17 wins from 1100m to 2500m, US$1,122,991, A$675,250, AJC Derby, Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, Freeway S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Harcourt, Gr.2, BATC Power Hotels H., L, Channel 7 Classic S., L, Novice H., QTC Graduation S., 2d Breeders' Cup Turf S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Marcos H., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.3, 3d Belmont Turf Classic H., Gr.1, Washington DC International S., Gr.1, STC Rawson S., Gr.1, AJC Apollo S., Gr.2, Santa Anita San Luis Obispo H., Gr.2, San Marcos H., Gr.3, QTC XXXX H., Gr.3, 4th VATC Underwood S., Gr.1. Sire of winners of over $29 million - 37 stakes winners, inc. Sire of 1597 progeny to race, 1085 winners (67.0%), earnings of over $136 million, 110 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc. No.3, Gr.2, Milan Gran Premio d'Italia, L, Premio Giuseppe Fassati, Premio Angelo Gardenghi, 2d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R870,000, Greyville Golden Slipper, Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Algoa Cup Bookings P. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £167,718, ¬ 312,962, 200,000fr., US$60,000, HK$3,800,000, 753,500Dhs, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.3, Select S., Gr.3, Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, Doncaster Troy S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Worthington's S., Newbury Show 2000 Conditions S., 2d Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milan Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, 4th Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.3. Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2007.6 wins-3 at 2-to 7f, £496,684, ¬ 41,853, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Diadem S., Gr.2, York Coventry S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket British Legion Punters 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1. 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,232,985, AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3. RANSOM O'WAR (00c, Polish Precedent, What a Pleasure). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US$583,648, Gulfstream Sweetest Chant S., Gr.3, Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, Suwannee River H., Gr.3, Woodbine Natalma S., Can-1, Gulfstream Pebbles S., L, 2d Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.3, Saratoga Ballston Spa H., Gr.3, Delaware Christiana S., L, 3d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, New York H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Joe Namath H., Gr.3, 4th Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Monmouth Reeve Schley Jr S., Gr.3, Keeneland Green River S., L. 5 wins from 1900m to 2400m, 1,079,000fr., US$127,733, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Saint-Cloud Prix du Lion d'Angers, L, 2d Longchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lone Star Dallas Turf Cup, L, Longchamp Prix Blangy, Deauville Prix des Roches Noires, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Chateau Bouscaut, 3d Pimlico Dixie S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Mont l'Eveque, 4th Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3. 9 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 1800m, Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H. 8 wins to 1300m, NZ$142,888, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Blandford Lodge Yearling Draft H., Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., BOP RC Pollock & Sons Crane Hire H., 2d ARC Concorde H., Gr.2, Waikato RC Fairdale Stud Fully Fledged H., 4th ARC Newmarket H., L, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L. 5 wins from 7½f to 9f, Hollywood Wilshire H., Gr.3, Turf Paradise Chandler H., L, Santa Anita Allowance Optional Claim for Fillies and Mares. FUDDLE DEE DUDDLE (09f, Beautiful Crown, Rory's Jester). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 2m, £6,364, ¬ 118,590, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Roscommon Lenebane S., L. 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A$166,900, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 2d AJC Carbine Club S., L. 3 wins from 6½f to 8½f, Bay Meadows Ascot H., Gr.3, Hollywood Allowance. 2 wins at 2, A$364,930, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, Black Opal 2YO Preview, 2d STC Tooheys New Golden Rose 3YO S., 3d AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, San Domenico S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L. 4 wins at 1100m, 1400m in 2014-15, A$225,775, ATC Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., TAB Place Multi H., Decorative Events H., 2d ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., Your Local Greengrocer H. 3 wins to 1400m in 2015-16, SCTC Yalumba H., 2d Ipswich TC Sirromet 5 Star Winery H. 3 wins from 1550m to 1600m in 2014-15, ATC Mc Grath Estate Agents P. 2 wins at 1000m in 2015-16, SAJC William Hill 3YO P., The Martian H., 2d SAJC Moet & Chandon H.

,232,985, AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3. RANSOM O'WAR (00c, Polish Precedent, What a Pleasure). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US3,648, Gulfstream Sweetest Chant S., Gr.3, Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, Suwannee River H., Gr.3, Woodbine Natalma S., Can-1, Gulfstream Pebbles S., L, 2d Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.3, Saratoga Ballston Spa H., Gr.3, Delaware Christiana S., L, 3d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, New York H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Joe Namath H., Gr.3, 4th Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Monmouth Reeve Schley Jr S., Gr.3, Keeneland Green River S., L. 5 wins from 1900m to 2400m, 1,079,000fr., US7,733, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Saint-Cloud Prix du Lion d'Angers, L, 2d Longchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lone Star Dallas Turf Cup, L, Longchamp Prix Blangy, Deauville Prix des Roches Noires, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Chateau Bouscaut, 3d Pimlico Dixie S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Mont l'Eveque, 4th Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3. 9 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 1800m, Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H. 8 wins to 1300m, NZ2,888, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Blandford Lodge Yearling Draft H., Waikato RC Lodge City Rentals H., BOP RC Pollock & Sons Crane Hire H., 2d ARC Concorde H., Gr.2, Waikato RC Fairdale Stud Fully Fledged H., 4th ARC Newmarket H., L, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L. 5 wins from 7½f to 9f, Hollywood Wilshire H., Gr.3, Turf Paradise Chandler H., L, Santa Anita Allowance Optional Claim for Fillies and Mares. FUDDLE DEE DUDDLE (09f, Beautiful Crown, Rory's Jester). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 2m, £6,364, ¬ 118,590, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Roscommon Lenebane S., L. 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A6,900, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 2d AJC Carbine Club S., L. 3 wins from 6½f to 8½f, Bay Meadows Ascot H., Gr.3, Hollywood Allowance. 2 wins at 2, A4,930, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, Black Opal 2YO Preview, 2d STC Tooheys New Golden Rose 3YO S., 3d AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, San Domenico S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L. 4 wins at 1100m, 1400m in 2014-15, A5,775, ATC Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., TAB Place Multi H., Decorative Events H., 2d ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., Your Local Greengrocer H. 3 wins to 1400m in 2015-16, SCTC Yalumba H., 2d Ipswich TC Sirromet 5 Star Winery H. 3 wins from 1550m to 1600m in 2014-15, ATC Mc Grath Estate Agents P. 2 wins at 1000m in 2015-16, SAJC William Hill 3YO P., The Martian H., 2d SAJC Moet & Chandon H. ESCENA, FRAISE, AJINA, DINARD, ROYAL CHARIOT, FOWDA, MUD ROUTE, SKY BLUE PINK, STRAWBERRY REASON, CHILITO, etc. Horse of the Year & Champion 3YO in Germany in 2003 (Intermediate).3 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 2000m, £7,832, ¬ 320,000, Munich Grosser Preis Dallmayr Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1, Grosser Muller Brot Preis, Gr.2, 2d Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Krefeld Preis des Gestut Wiesenhof, Gr.3, Haydock 2YO S., 3d Cologne Mehl-Mulhens Rennen, Gr.2, 4th Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1. 2 wins at 2, A6,510, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, TL Baillieu H., L, 2d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, 3d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, AJC Breeders' P., L, 4th AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., L. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 1½m, £308,181, ¬ 37,201, US,269, The Oaks, Gr.1, 2d Ascot Fillies Mile, Gr.1, Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2, 3d Irish Oaks, Gr.1, Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Ascot Woodcote Stud 2YO S. 7 wins, Monterrico Clasico Santorin, Gr.2, Clasico Empery, Gr.3, Clasico Enrique Meiggs, Gr.3, Clasico Batalla de Ayacucho, L, Clasico Lutz, L, Clasico 2 de Mayo, L, 2d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Fuerza Aerea del Peru, L, 3d Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau, Gr.2, Clasico Simon Bolivar, L. Top of The 1998 International 4YO Classification (mile). 3 wins at 8½f, US8,580, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Turfway Rushaway S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, Gr.3. 5 wins from 1m to 1¼m, £21,889, US1,410, Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.2, Sandown Atalanta S., L, 2d Belmont Long Island H., Gr.2. 2 wins at 1300m, 1600m, A9,850, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d MVRC Alexandra S., L, 3d VRC Fashion S., L, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, VRC Maidstone H., 4th SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3. 2 wins at 2, A6,175, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MRC Tsunami Relief 2YO P., 2d STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Up and Coming S., Gr.3. 6 wins-1 at 2, US8,794, Arlington Classic S., Gr.2, Hawthorne Robert F Carey Memorial H., L, 2d Arlington Park Secretariat S., Gr.1, American Derby, Gr.2, Keeneland Breeders' Cup Mile H., Gr.3, Keeneland Maker's Mark Mile S., Gr.3, Hawthorne Derby, Gr.3, Churchill Downs American Turf S., L, 3d Churchill Downs Jefferson Cup, L. 10 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 9f, US5,474, Churchill Downs River City H., Gr.3, Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.3, Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby, Gr.3, Risen Star S., L, Delaware Grey Beret S., L, Belmont Allowance 4YO , Gulfstream Allowance 3YO, Saratoga Allowance 3YO, 2d Belmont Breeders' Cup H., Gr.2, Aqueduct Knickerbocker H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Holy Bull S., Gr.3, 3d Saratoga Bernard Baruch H., Gr.2, Meadowlands Pegasus H., Gr.2, Hialeah Flamingo S., Gr.3, 4th Aqueduct Discovery H., Gr.3. 7 wins-3 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, NZ2,426, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3, Foxton RC Castletown S., L, Whangarei RC Northland Breeders' S., L, ARC Mad Butcher H., Waikato RC Wentwood Grange 3YO H., 2d Counties Bowl, L, ARC Terenzo Bozzone H., 3d ARC Victoria Racing Club Trophy, 4th WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1, ARC Darley P., Gr.3. 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A7,600, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, Buildex Climaseal 5 2YO P., Advanced Hot Water & Air 2YO P., Westspeed Nursery H., 2d WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, Gr.3, Westspeed 2YO P., Westspeed 3YO H., 3d WATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, Gimcrack S., L, Westspeed 3YO H., Seacorp Ship Agency H., 4th Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, WATC Karrakatta P., Gr.2. 4 wins to 1300m, Hollywood Los Angeles H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Allowance, 2d MRC Sir John Monash S., L, AJC La Caissiere H., 3d MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, STC Leyland Private Asset Management H., 4th Golden Gate Fields Sprint S., L. 4 wins at 1m, 8½f, US9,290, Pimlico Martha Washington S., Gr.3, Hilltop S., L, 2d Churchill Downs Regret S., Gr.3, Keeneland Appalachian S., L. 4 wins-3 at 2-to 1200m, A7,863, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3, BTC XXXX Bitter 2YO H., QTC River 94.9 Tile Wizards H., 2d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC San Miguel Juvenile H., BTC Weblease H., 3d MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, BTC Classic, Gr.3. His sire sons include Sri Pekan (43), Intikhab (24), China Visit (16), Charge Forward (15), Domesday (11), Comic Strip (11), Ekraar (9), Red Clubs (7), Mr. Groomed for Glory (11g, Redoute's Choice, Kingdom Bay). Man sollte aber schon darauf achten, dass man bei einem zertifiziertem Shop bestellt (zum Beispiel mit Trusted-Shops-Siegel), die AGB lesen und auf die Versandkosten achten.

American exress sex chat-9

The Group One-winning son of Red Ransom generated plenty of positive chat with seven winners from his first-crop juveniles, including three stakes performers headed by the Gerald Ryan-trained colt Bachman, who won the ATC Schweppervescence S. Another All American colt, Zebulon scored a Flemington success at his second start and earned black type two weeks later when third in the VRC Taj Rossi Series Final LR.

AJC Skyline S., Gr.3 (1200m beating Over the Wicket and Dubai to Sydney), MVRC St Albans S., L (1200m beating Hybrid and Confounded), DAF Driven by Quality 2YO P.

Members only see intersection of what they are looking for and what other members are looking for.

Bei einem solchen Sonderverkauf Silvesterfeuerwerk zu kaufen bietet den Vorteil einer professionellen Beratung, schließlich verkaufen ja echte Fachleute und außerdem kann man sicher sein, dass nur Produkte angeboten werden, die auch den harten Auswahlkriterien eines Großfeuerwerkes gerecht werden.

Dann bleibt da noch das Internet, zum bequemem Kauf von Feuerwerk.

Leave a Reply